星期节
姓名 |
星期一 |
星期二 |
星期三 |
星期四 |
星期五 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
910 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
910 |
12 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
12 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
12 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
李 勇1 |
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
|
空竹
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
|
羽毛球
西 |
|
网球
西 |
|
|
|
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
910空竹西 |
|
|
|
|
冯世超1
|
|
|
|
|
网球
南 |
网球
南 |
网球
南 |
|
|
网球
南 |
|
网球
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
李国立1
|
乒乓球
桐柏 |
乒乓球
桐柏 |
乒乓球
桐柏 |
|
乒乓球
西 |
乒乓球
西 |
乒乓球
西 |
|
|
乒乓球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
刘忠德1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
孙启元1 |
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
|
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
|
|
毽球
南 |
|
毽球
南 |
|
|
毽球
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
|
李诚浩1
|
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
|
人体
南 |
人体
南 |
人体
南 |
|
|
羽毛球
西 |
|
羽毛球
西 |
|
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
|
|
|
|
周 杨1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
朱喜军1 |
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
羽毛球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
于 跃1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
网球
西 |
网球
西 |
网球
西 |
|
|
|
|
娄林峰*1 |
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
|
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
乒乓球
西 |
乒乓球
西 |
乒乓球
西 |
|
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
乒乓球
南 |
|
星期一 |
星期二 |
星期三 |
星期四 |
星期五 |
|
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
9、10 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
9、10 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
季新涛1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
网球
南 |
网球
南 |
网球
南 |
王芦英1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
张作利1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
网球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
空竹
西 |
曲登科*1 |
|
|
体育保健南 |
体育康复南 |
|
|
|
公选课
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
郭宝林*1 |
|
|
|
公选课
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
靳明丽2 |
毽球
桐柏 |
毽球
桐柏 |
毽球
桐柏 |
|
排球
西 |
排球
西 |
排球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
毽球
南 |
毽球
南 |
毽球
南 |
|
|
|
|
高 林2
|
|
|
|
|
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
足球
桐柏 |
足球
桐柏 |
足球
桐柏 |
|
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
白素君2
|
|
|
|
|
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
健美操
南 |
健美操
南 |
健美操
南 |
|
|
男篮
桐柏 |
男篮
桐柏 |
胡晓波2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
排球
南 |
|
排球
南 |
|
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
|
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
胡春红2 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
|
排球
桐柏 |
排球
桐柏 |
排球
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
排球
桐柏 |
排球
桐柏 |
排球
桐柏 |
杜寅鹏2
|
排球
西 |
排球
西 |
排球
西 |
公选课
南 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
公选课
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
排球
南 |
崔国文2
|
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
|
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
|
|
足球
西 |
|
足球
西 |
|
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
|
|
|
|
杨顺利2
|
女篮
南 |
女篮
南 |
女篮
南 |
|
毽球
南 |
毽球
南 |
毽球
南 |
|
|
男篮
南 |
|
男篮
南 |
|
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
毽球
西 |
|
|
|
|
时屹恒2 |
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
|
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
足球
西 |
|
|
足球
南 |
|
足球
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
周 凯2 |
|
|
|
公选课
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
|
|
|
|
刘 林2 |
男篮
西 |
男篮
西 |
男篮
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
夏海龙2 |
|
人体
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男篮
西 |
男篮
西 |
|
|
|
|
任 重*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
网球
西 |
网球
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
李吴磊*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男篮
西 |
|
男篮
西 |
|
男篮
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
郅宏宇*2 |
|
|
|
公选课
南 |
|
|
|
公选课
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
人体
南 |
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
|
|
|
|
李载东*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
足球
南 |
足球
南 |
人体
南 |
|
|
|
|
赵连现*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男篮
西 |
男篮
西 |
男篮
西 |
冯一帆*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男篮
南 |
男篮
南 |
姚 振*2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
星期一 |
星期二 |
星期三 |
星期四 |
星期五 |
|
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
9、10 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
9、10 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
1、2 |
3、4 |
5、6 |
7、8 |
白腾飞3
|
|
|
|
|
轮滑
西 |
轮滑
西 |
轮滑
西 |
|
|
体育
舞蹈
南 |
|
体育
舞蹈
南 |
|
轮滑
西 |
轮滑
西 |
轮滑
西 |
|
|
|
|
岳爱萍3
|
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
|
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
|
|
太极拳
西 |
|
太极拳
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
张明记3
|
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
|
舞蹈
桐柏 |
|
舞蹈
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
太极拳
桐柏 |
太极拳
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
汤 静3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
健美操
桐柏 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
瑜伽
西 |
形体
南 |
形体
南 |
|
瑜伽
西 |
女形体
南 |
女形体
南 |
李雯娟3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
健美操
南 |
|
健美操
南 |
|
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
健美操
西 |
|
武术
西 |
武术
西 |
武术
西 |
王玉芳3
|
瑜伽
西 |
瑜伽
西 |
瑜伽
西 |
|
瑜伽
西 |
瑜伽
西 |
瑜伽
西 |
|
|
女形体
西 |
|
女形体
西 |
形体
南 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
|
|
|
|
张国红3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
太极拳
南 |
|
太极拳
南 |
|
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
|
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
董 黎3
|
|
|
|
|
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
|
|
形体
南 |
|
形体
南 |
|
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
舞蹈
南 |
|
|
形体
桐柏 |
形体
桐柏 |
魏 佳3 |
|
|
|
|
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
健美操
桐柏 |
|
健美操
桐柏 |
|
健美操
南 |
健美操
南 |
健美操
南 |
徐 蕊3
|
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
|
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
|
|
健美操
西 |
|
健美操
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
朱轶龙3
|
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
|
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
武术
南 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
人体
西 |
人体
西 |
人体
西 |
|
|
|
|
姚 洁3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
乒乓球
西 |
|
|
女形体
西 |
女形体
西 |
|
|
|
|
田 静*3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
排球
西 |
排球
西 |
人体
西 |
刘亚欢*3 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
太极拳
南 |
|
人体
西 |
人体
西 |
人体
西 |
|
|
人体
西 |
|
人体
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
太极拳
西 |
李晗晟*3 |
舞蹈
西 |
舞蹈
西 |
舞蹈
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
陈芳*3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
牛艳娜*3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
瑜伽
西 |
瑜伽
西 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|